თარიღი დაწყების დრო ტურნირი გუნდები
07/02/2017 06:30 NBA Memphis Grizzlies - San antonio spurs
07/02/2017 21:55 FRANCE: Ligue 1 Montpellier-Monaco
07/02/2017 23:45 ITALY: Serie A AS Roma-Fiorentina
07/02/2017 23:45 GERMANY: DFB Pokal Bayern Munich-Wolfsburg
07/02/2017 23:55 FRANCE: Ligue 1 Paris SG-Lille
08/02/2017 21:00 ITALY: Serie A Crotone-Juventus
08/02/2017 21:30 GERMANY: DFB Pokal Sandhausen-Schalke
08/02/2017 23:45 ENGLAND: FA Cup Leicester-Derby
08/02/2017 23:45 ITALY: Serie A Bologna-AC Milan
08/02/2017 23:45 GERMANY: DFB Pokal Dortmund-Hertha Berlin
09/02/2017 05:00 NBA New york knicks - Los angeles clippers
09/02/2017 23:15 Europe : Euroleague Panathinaikos - Bamberg


Tuesday 07 February 2017 Channels
19:00 SOCCER MIDTJYLLAND-BENFICA UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE MIDTJYLLAND-BENFICA;8   MIDTJYLLAND-BENFICA;9
19:30 SOCCER MACCABI HAIFA-BORUSSIA DORTMUND UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE MACCABI HAIFA-BORUSSIA DORTMUND;11   MACCABI HAIFA-BORUSSIA DORTMUND;12
21:00 SOCCER AJAX-JUVENTUS UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE AJAX-JUVENTUS;8   AJAX-JUVENTUS;9
21:30 SOCCER HAMBURGER-FC COLOGNE GERMAN CUP HAMBURGER-FC COLOGNE;11   HAMBURGER-FC COLOGNE;12
22:00 SOCCER MONTPELLIER-MONACO FRENCH LIGUE 1 MONTPELLIER-MONACO;3   MONTPELLIER-MONACO;4
23:45 SOCCER BAYERN MUNICH-WOLFSBURG GERMAN CUP BAYERN MUNICH-WOLFSBURG;11   BAYERN MUNICH-WOLFSBURG;12
23:45 SOCCER ROMA-FIORENTINA SERIE A ROMA-FIORENTINA;5   ROMA-FIORENTINA;6
 
Wednesday 08 February 2017 Channels
0:00 SOCCER FC BARCELONA-ATLETICO DE MADRID SPANISH CUP FC BARCELONA-ATLETICO DE MADRID;3   FC BARCELONA-ATLETICO DE MADRID;4   FC BARCELONA-ATLETICO DE MADRID;17   FC BARCELONA-ATLETICO DE MADRID;18   FC BARCELONA-ATLETICO DE MADRID;27
0:00 SOCCER PARIS SAINT GERMAIN-LILLE FRENCH LIGUE 1 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN-LILLE;8   PARIS SAINT GERMAIN-LILLE;9
3:00 SOCCER AGUILAS PEREIRA-ALIANZA PETROLERA COLOMBIA PRIMERA AGUILAS PEREIRA-ALIANZA PETROLERA;25
4:00 SOCCER JUNIOR-CARABOBO COPA LIBERTADORES JUNIOR-CARABOBO;8   JUNIOR-CARABOBO;9
4:00 BASKETBALL BROOKLYN NETS-CHARLOTTE HORNETS USA NBA BROOKLYN NETS-CHARLOTTE HORNETS;28
5:00 SOCCER DEPORTES TOLIMA-AMERICA DE CALI COLOMBIA PRIMERA DEPORTES TOLIMA-AMERICA DE CALI;25
5:00 BASKETBALL ORLANDO MAGIC-HOUSTON ROCKETS USA NBA ORLANDO MAGIC-HOUSTON ROCKETS;11   ORLANDO MAGIC-HOUSTON ROCKETS;12
5:30 BASKETBALL PORTLAND TRAIL BLAZERS-DALLAS MAVERICKS USA NBA PORTLAND TRAIL BLAZERS-DALLAS MAVERICKS;8   PORTLAND TRAIL BLAZERS-DALLAS MAVERICKS;9
6:00 SOCCER CHIAPAS FC-CLUB AMERICA MEXICO LIGA MX CHIAPAS FC-CLUB AMERICA;26   CHIAPAS FC-CLUB AMERICA;27
17:00 SOCCER AS ROMA-MONACO UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE AS ROMA-MONACO;11   AS ROMA-MONACO;12
19:00 SOCCER ALTINORDU-ATLETICO DE MADRID UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE ALTINORDU-ATLETICO DE MADRID;11   ALTINORDU-ATLETICO DE MADRID;12
21:00 SOCCER RED BULL SALZBURG-MANCHESTER CITY UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE RED BULL SALZBURG-MANCHESTER CITY;8   RED BULL SALZBURG-MANCHESTER CITY;9
21:00 SOCCER CROTONE-JUVENTUS ITALIA SERIE A CROTONE-JUVENTUS;11   CROTONE-JUVENTUS;12
22:00 SOCCER OLYMPIQUE LYON-NANCY FRENCH LIGUE 1 OLYMPIQUE LYON-NANCY;3   OLYMPIQUE LYON-NANCY;4
23:45 SOCCER BORRUSIA DORTMUND-HERTHA BERLIN GERMAN CUP BORRUSIA DORTMUND-HERTHA BERLIN;11   BORRUSIA DORTMUND-HERTHA BERLIN;12
23:45 SOCCER BOLOGNA-AC MILAN ITALIA SERIE A BOLOGNA-AC MILAN;13   BOLOGNA-AC MILAN;14
23:45 SOCCER LEICESTER CITY-DERBY COUNTY FA CUP LEICESTER CITY-DERBY COUNTY;26   LEICESTER CITY-DERBY COUNTY;27